MLS stats 2026
Goals, trends and discipline from 435 league matches this season. Updated 17 Oct 2026, 12:15 UTC.
Goals
MLS matches average 3.26 goals; 64% go over 2.5.
Goals per match
3.26
Home 1.86 · away 1.40
Over 1.5 / 2.5 / 3.5
64%
83% / 64% / 41%
Draws
26%
Team trends
Sporting Kansas City games are the most open: 79% of them had three or more goals.
Sorted by over 2.5 goals
| Team | P | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean sheets | Failed to score | GF/g | GA/g |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting Kansas City | 29 | 79% | 62% | 3% | 34% | 1.21 | 2.48 |
| Orlando City SC | 29 | 76% | 69% | 14% | 17% | 1.86 | 2.38 |
| Chicago Fire | 29 | 76% | 72% | 24% | 7% | 1.79 | 1.48 |
| Inter Miami | 29 | 76% | 76% | 21% | 7% | 2.41 | 1.72 |
| FC Cincinnati | 28 | 75% | 79% | 7% | 14% | 2.14 | 2.43 |
| New England Revolution | 29 | 72% | 62% | 17% | 24% | 1.66 | 1.41 |
| Portland Timbers | 29 | 72% | 76% | 3% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.93 |
| Columbus Crew | 29 | 72% | 72% | 17% | 14% | 1.52 | 1.62 |
| Charlotte | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.48 |
| Philadelphia Union | 29 | 69% | 69% | 21% | 17% | 2.03 | 1.59 |
| Austin | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.28 | 1.86 |
| Toronto FC | 29 | 69% | 79% | 10% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.90 |
| San Diego | 29 | 69% | 59% | 24% | 17% | 1.76 | 1.86 |
| Real Salt Lake | 29 | 66% | 69% | 10% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.62 |
| Minnesota United FC | 29 | 66% | 72% | 17% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.83 |
| FC Dallas | 29 | 66% | 62% | 24% | 24% | 1.83 | 1.55 |
| CF Montreal | 29 | 66% | 52% | 14% | 38% | 1.21 | 2.03 |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 63% | 73% | 17% | 13% | 1.37 | 1.67 |
| Atlanta United FC | 29 | 62% | 62% | 14% | 31% | 1.24 | 1.66 |
| Nashville SC | 29 | 62% | 45% | 48% | 17% | 2.17 | 0.76 |
| DC United | 28 | 61% | 61% | 21% | 32% | 1.29 | 1.68 |
| New York Red Bulls | 29 | 59% | 62% | 14% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.86 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 29 | 59% | 48% | 41% | 17% | 2.10 | 1.03 |
| St. Louis City | 29 | 55% | 69% | 17% | 17% | 1.86 | 1.31 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 29 | 55% | 66% | 24% | 14% | 1.76 | 1.41 |
| New York City FC | 29 | 52% | 66% | 17% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.38 |
| Los Angeles FC | 30 | 50% | 47% | 43% | 20% | 1.57 | 1.07 |
| Colorado Rapids | 29 | 48% | 48% | 31% | 24% | 1.41 | 1.41 |
| Seattle Sounders | 29 | 45% | 55% | 28% | 24% | 1.31 | 1.24 |
| Houston Dynamo | 29 | 41% | 41% | 38% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.28 |
Sorted by both teams scored
| Team | P | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean sheets | Failed to score | GF/g | GA/g |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toronto FC | 29 | 69% | 79% | 10% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.90 |
| FC Cincinnati | 28 | 75% | 79% | 7% | 14% | 2.14 | 2.43 |
| Inter Miami | 29 | 76% | 76% | 21% | 7% | 2.41 | 1.72 |
| Portland Timbers | 29 | 72% | 76% | 3% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.93 |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 63% | 73% | 17% | 13% | 1.37 | 1.67 |
| Minnesota United FC | 29 | 66% | 72% | 17% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.83 |
| Chicago Fire | 29 | 76% | 72% | 24% | 7% | 1.79 | 1.48 |
| Columbus Crew | 29 | 72% | 72% | 17% | 14% | 1.52 | 1.62 |
| St. Louis City | 29 | 55% | 69% | 17% | 17% | 1.86 | 1.31 |
| Charlotte | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.48 |
| Orlando City SC | 29 | 76% | 69% | 14% | 17% | 1.86 | 2.38 |
| Real Salt Lake | 29 | 66% | 69% | 10% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.62 |
| Philadelphia Union | 29 | 69% | 69% | 21% | 17% | 2.03 | 1.59 |
| Austin | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.28 | 1.86 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 29 | 55% | 66% | 24% | 14% | 1.76 | 1.41 |
| New York City FC | 29 | 52% | 66% | 17% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.38 |
| Atlanta United FC | 29 | 62% | 62% | 14% | 31% | 1.24 | 1.66 |
| New York Red Bulls | 29 | 59% | 62% | 14% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.86 |
| New England Revolution | 29 | 72% | 62% | 17% | 24% | 1.66 | 1.41 |
| FC Dallas | 29 | 66% | 62% | 24% | 24% | 1.83 | 1.55 |
| Sporting Kansas City | 29 | 79% | 62% | 3% | 34% | 1.21 | 2.48 |
| DC United | 28 | 61% | 61% | 21% | 32% | 1.29 | 1.68 |
| San Diego | 29 | 69% | 59% | 24% | 17% | 1.76 | 1.86 |
| Seattle Sounders | 29 | 45% | 55% | 28% | 24% | 1.31 | 1.24 |
| CF Montreal | 29 | 66% | 52% | 14% | 38% | 1.21 | 2.03 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 29 | 59% | 48% | 41% | 17% | 2.10 | 1.03 |
| Colorado Rapids | 29 | 48% | 48% | 31% | 24% | 1.41 | 1.41 |
| Los Angeles FC | 30 | 50% | 47% | 43% | 20% | 1.57 | 1.07 |
| Nashville SC | 29 | 62% | 45% | 48% | 17% | 2.17 | 0.76 |
| Houston Dynamo | 29 | 41% | 41% | 38% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.28 |
Sorted by clean sheets
| Team | P | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean sheets | Failed to score | GF/g | GA/g |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nashville SC | 29 | 62% | 45% | 48% | 17% | 2.17 | 0.76 |
| Los Angeles FC | 30 | 50% | 47% | 43% | 20% | 1.57 | 1.07 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 29 | 59% | 48% | 41% | 17% | 2.10 | 1.03 |
| Houston Dynamo | 29 | 41% | 41% | 38% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.28 |
| Colorado Rapids | 29 | 48% | 48% | 31% | 24% | 1.41 | 1.41 |
| Seattle Sounders | 29 | 45% | 55% | 28% | 24% | 1.31 | 1.24 |
| Chicago Fire | 29 | 76% | 72% | 24% | 7% | 1.79 | 1.48 |
| FC Dallas | 29 | 66% | 62% | 24% | 24% | 1.83 | 1.55 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 29 | 55% | 66% | 24% | 14% | 1.76 | 1.41 |
| San Diego | 29 | 69% | 59% | 24% | 17% | 1.76 | 1.86 |
| DC United | 28 | 61% | 61% | 21% | 32% | 1.29 | 1.68 |
| Philadelphia Union | 29 | 69% | 69% | 21% | 17% | 2.03 | 1.59 |
| Inter Miami | 29 | 76% | 76% | 21% | 7% | 2.41 | 1.72 |
| St. Louis City | 29 | 55% | 69% | 17% | 17% | 1.86 | 1.31 |
| Charlotte | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.48 |
| Austin | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.28 | 1.86 |
| Minnesota United FC | 29 | 66% | 72% | 17% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.83 |
| New England Revolution | 29 | 72% | 62% | 17% | 24% | 1.66 | 1.41 |
| Columbus Crew | 29 | 72% | 72% | 17% | 14% | 1.52 | 1.62 |
| New York City FC | 29 | 52% | 66% | 17% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.38 |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 63% | 73% | 17% | 13% | 1.37 | 1.67 |
| Atlanta United FC | 29 | 62% | 62% | 14% | 31% | 1.24 | 1.66 |
| Orlando City SC | 29 | 76% | 69% | 14% | 17% | 1.86 | 2.38 |
| New York Red Bulls | 29 | 59% | 62% | 14% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.86 |
| CF Montreal | 29 | 66% | 52% | 14% | 38% | 1.21 | 2.03 |
| Real Salt Lake | 29 | 66% | 69% | 10% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.62 |
| Toronto FC | 29 | 69% | 79% | 10% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.90 |
| FC Cincinnati | 28 | 75% | 79% | 7% | 14% | 2.14 | 2.43 |
| Sporting Kansas City | 29 | 79% | 62% | 3% | 34% | 1.21 | 2.48 |
| Portland Timbers | 29 | 72% | 76% | 3% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.93 |
Sorted by failed to score
| Team | P | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean sheets | Failed to score | GF/g | GA/g |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CF Montreal | 29 | 66% | 52% | 14% | 38% | 1.21 | 2.03 |
| Sporting Kansas City | 29 | 79% | 62% | 3% | 34% | 1.21 | 2.48 |
| DC United | 28 | 61% | 61% | 21% | 32% | 1.29 | 1.68 |
| Atlanta United FC | 29 | 62% | 62% | 14% | 31% | 1.24 | 1.66 |
| New York Red Bulls | 29 | 59% | 62% | 14% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.86 |
| Houston Dynamo | 29 | 41% | 41% | 38% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.28 |
| New England Revolution | 29 | 72% | 62% | 17% | 24% | 1.66 | 1.41 |
| FC Dallas | 29 | 66% | 62% | 24% | 24% | 1.83 | 1.55 |
| Seattle Sounders | 29 | 45% | 55% | 28% | 24% | 1.31 | 1.24 |
| Colorado Rapids | 29 | 48% | 48% | 31% | 24% | 1.41 | 1.41 |
| Charlotte | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.48 |
| Real Salt Lake | 29 | 66% | 69% | 10% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.62 |
| Austin | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.28 | 1.86 |
| Portland Timbers | 29 | 72% | 76% | 3% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.93 |
| New York City FC | 29 | 52% | 66% | 17% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.38 |
| Los Angeles FC | 30 | 50% | 47% | 43% | 20% | 1.57 | 1.07 |
| St. Louis City | 29 | 55% | 69% | 17% | 17% | 1.86 | 1.31 |
| Orlando City SC | 29 | 76% | 69% | 14% | 17% | 1.86 | 2.38 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 29 | 59% | 48% | 41% | 17% | 2.10 | 1.03 |
| Philadelphia Union | 29 | 69% | 69% | 21% | 17% | 2.03 | 1.59 |
| Minnesota United FC | 29 | 66% | 72% | 17% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.83 |
| Nashville SC | 29 | 62% | 45% | 48% | 17% | 2.17 | 0.76 |
| Toronto FC | 29 | 69% | 79% | 10% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.90 |
| San Diego | 29 | 69% | 59% | 24% | 17% | 1.76 | 1.86 |
| FC Cincinnati | 28 | 75% | 79% | 7% | 14% | 2.14 | 2.43 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 29 | 55% | 66% | 24% | 14% | 1.76 | 1.41 |
| Columbus Crew | 29 | 72% | 72% | 17% | 14% | 1.52 | 1.62 |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 63% | 73% | 17% | 13% | 1.37 | 1.67 |
| Chicago Fire | 29 | 76% | 72% | 24% | 7% | 1.79 | 1.48 |
| Inter Miami | 29 | 76% | 76% | 21% | 7% | 2.41 | 1.72 |
Sorted by goals scored per game
| Team | P | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean sheets | Failed to score | GF/g | GA/g |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inter Miami | 29 | 76% | 76% | 21% | 7% | 2.41 | 1.72 |
| Nashville SC | 29 | 62% | 45% | 48% | 17% | 2.17 | 0.76 |
| FC Cincinnati | 28 | 75% | 79% | 7% | 14% | 2.14 | 2.43 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 29 | 59% | 48% | 41% | 17% | 2.10 | 1.03 |
| Philadelphia Union | 29 | 69% | 69% | 21% | 17% | 2.03 | 1.59 |
| St. Louis City | 29 | 55% | 69% | 17% | 17% | 1.86 | 1.31 |
| Orlando City SC | 29 | 76% | 69% | 14% | 17% | 1.86 | 2.38 |
| FC Dallas | 29 | 66% | 62% | 24% | 24% | 1.83 | 1.55 |
| Chicago Fire | 29 | 76% | 72% | 24% | 7% | 1.79 | 1.48 |
| Charlotte | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.48 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 29 | 55% | 66% | 24% | 14% | 1.76 | 1.41 |
| Portland Timbers | 29 | 72% | 76% | 3% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.93 |
| San Diego | 29 | 69% | 59% | 24% | 17% | 1.76 | 1.86 |
| New England Revolution | 29 | 72% | 62% | 17% | 24% | 1.66 | 1.41 |
| Los Angeles FC | 30 | 50% | 47% | 43% | 20% | 1.57 | 1.07 |
| Minnesota United FC | 29 | 66% | 72% | 17% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.83 |
| Toronto FC | 29 | 69% | 79% | 10% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.90 |
| Columbus Crew | 29 | 72% | 72% | 17% | 14% | 1.52 | 1.62 |
| Real Salt Lake | 29 | 66% | 69% | 10% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.62 |
| New York City FC | 29 | 52% | 66% | 17% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.38 |
| Colorado Rapids | 29 | 48% | 48% | 31% | 24% | 1.41 | 1.41 |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 63% | 73% | 17% | 13% | 1.37 | 1.67 |
| New York Red Bulls | 29 | 59% | 62% | 14% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.86 |
| Houston Dynamo | 29 | 41% | 41% | 38% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.28 |
| Seattle Sounders | 29 | 45% | 55% | 28% | 24% | 1.31 | 1.24 |
| DC United | 28 | 61% | 61% | 21% | 32% | 1.29 | 1.68 |
| Austin | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.28 | 1.86 |
| Atlanta United FC | 29 | 62% | 62% | 14% | 31% | 1.24 | 1.66 |
| Sporting Kansas City | 29 | 79% | 62% | 3% | 34% | 1.21 | 2.48 |
| CF Montreal | 29 | 66% | 52% | 14% | 38% | 1.21 | 2.03 |
Sorted by goals conceded per game
| Team | P | O2.5 | BTTS | Clean sheets | Failed to score | GF/g | GA/g |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nashville SC | 29 | 62% | 45% | 48% | 17% | 2.17 | 0.76 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 29 | 59% | 48% | 41% | 17% | 2.10 | 1.03 |
| Los Angeles FC | 30 | 50% | 47% | 43% | 20% | 1.57 | 1.07 |
| Seattle Sounders | 29 | 45% | 55% | 28% | 24% | 1.31 | 1.24 |
| Houston Dynamo | 29 | 41% | 41% | 38% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.28 |
| St. Louis City | 29 | 55% | 69% | 17% | 17% | 1.86 | 1.31 |
| New York City FC | 29 | 52% | 66% | 17% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.38 |
| New England Revolution | 29 | 72% | 62% | 17% | 24% | 1.66 | 1.41 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 29 | 55% | 66% | 24% | 14% | 1.76 | 1.41 |
| Colorado Rapids | 29 | 48% | 48% | 31% | 24% | 1.41 | 1.41 |
| Charlotte | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.48 |
| Chicago Fire | 29 | 76% | 72% | 24% | 7% | 1.79 | 1.48 |
| FC Dallas | 29 | 66% | 62% | 24% | 24% | 1.83 | 1.55 |
| Philadelphia Union | 29 | 69% | 69% | 21% | 17% | 2.03 | 1.59 |
| Real Salt Lake | 29 | 66% | 69% | 10% | 21% | 1.45 | 1.62 |
| Columbus Crew | 29 | 72% | 72% | 17% | 14% | 1.52 | 1.62 |
| Atlanta United FC | 29 | 62% | 62% | 14% | 31% | 1.24 | 1.66 |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 63% | 73% | 17% | 13% | 1.37 | 1.67 |
| DC United | 28 | 61% | 61% | 21% | 32% | 1.29 | 1.68 |
| Inter Miami | 29 | 76% | 76% | 21% | 7% | 2.41 | 1.72 |
| Minnesota United FC | 29 | 66% | 72% | 17% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.83 |
| New York Red Bulls | 29 | 59% | 62% | 14% | 28% | 1.34 | 1.86 |
| Austin | 29 | 69% | 69% | 17% | 21% | 1.28 | 1.86 |
| San Diego | 29 | 69% | 59% | 24% | 17% | 1.76 | 1.86 |
| Toronto FC | 29 | 69% | 79% | 10% | 17% | 1.52 | 1.90 |
| Portland Timbers | 29 | 72% | 76% | 3% | 21% | 1.76 | 1.93 |
| CF Montreal | 29 | 66% | 52% | 14% | 38% | 1.21 | 2.03 |
| Orlando City SC | 29 | 76% | 69% | 14% | 17% | 1.86 | 2.38 |
| FC Cincinnati | 28 | 75% | 79% | 7% | 14% | 2.14 | 2.43 |
| Sporting Kansas City | 29 | 79% | 62% | 3% | 34% | 1.21 | 2.48 |
When goals come
The busiest period is minutes 76-90, with 23% of the league's goals.
Top scorers
| # | Player | Team | Goals | Pens | Apps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L. Messi | Inter Miami | 23 | 1 | 26 |
| 2 | P. Musa | FC Dallas | 19 | 3 | 25 |
| 3 | M. Iloski | Philadelphia Union | 18 | 4 | 29 |
| 4 | D. Bouanga | Los Angeles FC | 17 | 1 | 28 |
| 5 | B. White | Vancouver Whitecaps | 17 | 1 | 27 |
| 6 | K. Denkey | FC Cincinnati | 17 | 3 | 27 |
| 7 | S. Surridge | Nashville SC | 17 | 3 | 23 |
| 8 | Rafael Navarro | St. Louis City | 17 | 4 | 29 |
| 9 | Guilherme | Houston Dynamo | 16 | 1 | 28 |
| 10 | K. Yeboah | Minnesota United FC | 16 | 3 | 28 |
| 11 | H. Mukhtar | Nashville SC | 15 | 0 | 29 |
| 12 | P. Judd | San Jose Earthquakes | 15 | 0 | 27 |
| 13 | N. Fernández Mercau | New York City FC | 15 | 3 | 28 |
| 14 | T. Baribo | DC United | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 15 | P. Owusu | CF Montreal | 15 | 6 | 26 |
| 16 | L. Suárez | Inter Miami | 14 | 2 | 25 |
| 17 | M. Ojeda | Orlando City SC | 14 | 5 | 23 |
| 18 | H. Cuypers | Chicago Fire | 13 | 2 | 11 |
| 19 | I. Toklomati Giorno | Charlotte | 12 | 0 | 28 |
| 20 | D. Joveljić | Seattle Sounders | 12 | 0 | 26 |
Discipline
| Team | Yellow | Red | Yellow per game |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter Miami | 77 | 3 | 2.66 |
| Colorado Rapids | 73 | 6 | 2.52 |
| Philadelphia Union | 70 | 4 | 2.41 |
| FC Dallas | 67 | 0 | 2.31 |
| Chicago Fire | 66 | 3 | 2.28 |
| Orlando City SC | 65 | 2 | 2.24 |
| Real Salt Lake | 65 | 1 | 2.24 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | 64 | 1 | 2.21 |
| FC Cincinnati | 61 | 7 | 2.18 |
| Atlanta United FC | 63 | 1 | 2.17 |
| Los Angeles Galaxy | 65 | 6 | 2.17 |
| New York Red Bulls | 61 | 2 | 2.10 |
| CF Montreal | 61 | 2 | 2.10 |
| St. Louis City | 61 | 2 | 2.10 |
| Charlotte | 60 | 3 | 2.07 |
| San Diego | 59 | 8 | 2.03 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | 58 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Minnesota United FC | 57 | 1 | 1.97 |
| DC United | 55 | 2 | 1.96 |
| Austin | 55 | 2 | 1.90 |
| Houston Dynamo | 54 | 7 | 1.86 |
| Toronto FC | 53 | 3 | 1.83 |
| New England Revolution | 52 | 0 | 1.79 |
| Los Angeles FC | 53 | 1 | 1.77 |
| Columbus Crew | 51 | 0 | 1.76 |
| Nashville SC | 50 | 1 | 1.72 |
| Sporting Kansas City | 49 | 3 | 1.69 |
| Seattle Sounders | 48 | 1 | 1.66 |
| Portland Timbers | 48 | 3 | 1.66 |
| New York City FC | 47 | 1 | 1.62 |
Referees
| Referee | Games | Yellow/g | Red/g | Pens/g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rubiel Vazquez | 16 | 3.50 | 0.25 | 0.38 |
| Allen Chapman | 16 | 2.94 | 0.12 | 0.31 |
| Fotis Bazakos | 15 | 4.40 | 0.13 | 0.20 |
| Victor Rivas | 15 | 4.47 | 0.40 | 0.27 |
| Jon Freemon | 15 | 4.60 | 0.27 | 0.20 |
| Alexis Da Silva | 14 | 4.86 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| Joseph Dickerson | 14 | 4.21 | 0.29 | 0.50 |
| Ismail Elfath | 14 | 3.64 | 0.14 | 0.21 |
| Drew Fischer | 14 | 4.21 | 0.14 | 0.21 |
| Rosendo Mendoza | 14 | 4.64 | 0.07 | 0.36 |
| Pierre-Luc Lauziere | 13 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 0.31 |
| Filip Dujic | 13 | 4.31 | 0.23 | 0.38 |
| Malik Badawi | 13 | 4.85 | 0.08 | 0.23 |
| Sergii Demianchuk | 12 | 3.42 | 0.00 | 0.58 |
| Armando Villarrea | 12 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| Lorenzo Hernandez | 12 | 3.58 | 0.17 | 0.33 |
| Sergiy Boyko | 12 | 3.17 | 0.17 | 0.58 |
| Guido Gonzales Jr | 11 | 4.91 | 0.45 | 0.45 |
| Ricardo Montero | 11 | 4.45 | 0.45 | 0.45 |
| Tim Ford | 10 | 3.10 | 0.30 | 0.30 |
| Tori Penso | 10 | 3.70 | 0.10 | 0.00 |
| Marcos de Oliveira | 10 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 0.40 |
| Chris Penso | 10 | 5.20 | 0.20 | 0.50 |
| Ricardo Fierro | 10 | 3.90 | 0.20 | 0.30 |
| Jair Antonio Maruffo | 9 | 2.33 | 0.11 | 0.22 |
| Elijio Arreguin | 9 | 4.00 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| Ramy Touchan | 8 | 5.62 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| F. Dujic | 5 | 2.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| R. Mendoza | 4 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| D. Fischer | 4 | 4.75 | 0.25 | 0.50 |
| Joshua Encarnacion | 4 | 4.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| C. Penso | 4 | 6.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| J. Freemon | 4 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| A. Chapman | 4 | 4.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| T. Penso | 4 | 4.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| V. Rivas | 4 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| T. Ford | 3 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| J. Marrufo | 3 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| R. Vazquez | 3 | 4.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Nabil Bensalah | 3 | 3.33 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
| L. Hernandez | 3 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| E. Arreguin | 3 | 4.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| I. Elfath | 3 | 6.00 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
Home advantage
Home teams win 46% of matches, away teams 28%; 26% end level.
Home wins
46%
Draws
26%
Away wins
28%